Fisher & Paykel Series 7 Contemporary RF610ADJX7 Wifi Connected Frost Free Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

RF610ADJX7 Series 7 American Style 569l Frost Free Smart Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

Fisher & Paykel Series 7 Contemporary RF610ADJX7 Wifi Connected Frost Free Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£2,375.00
Delivery from £20.00

Fisher And Paykel RF610ADJX7 Fisher & Paykel RF610ADJX7 90cm Frost Free American Fridge Freezer - St

3-5 working
£2,595.00
Free Delivery

Fisher Paykel RF610ADJX7 Series 7 French Style Fridge Freezer With Internal Ice Maker - STAINLESS STEEL

Unknown
£2,595.00
Free Delivery

Fisher_Paykel RF610ADJX7 Fridge Freezer French Door 900mm, Designer Handle, Stainless Steel - Ice On

1-3 Days
£2,595.00
Free Delivery

Fisher And Paykel RF610ADJX7 Series 7 Freestanding Plumbed-In American Fridge Freezer Stainless Steel

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£2,595.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel RF610ADJX7 Series 7 569L French Door Fridge Freezer with Ice Maker - Stainless Steel

2 working days
£2,990.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fisher & Paykel Series 7 RF610ADJX7 Stainless Steel Freestanding French Door Fridge-Freezer - Internal Ice Maker
£2,595.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fisher & Paykel Series 7 Contemporary RF610ADJX7 Wifi Connected Frost Free Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Beat the summer heat with this Fisher & Paykel American fridge freezer. The clever ActiveSmart™ technology constantly monitors and adjusts to keep temperatures stable, even when the door's open - perfect for those long summer days when you're reaching for cold drinks every five minutes. You can stock up on seasonal produce without worry too, as the Humidity Control system removes excess moisture from the air to prevent food from spoiling prematurely. And when friends pop round for a BBQ, the built-in ice maker means you'll always have perfectly chilled beverages ready to serve. No more fiddling with ice trays - just fresh ice whenever you need it.
£2,375.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)