RG 1/144 MSM-07S Char`s Z'Gok

Used Offers from

RG 1/144 MSM-07S Char`s Z'Gok

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£31.95
Free Delivery

1:144 MSM-07S Char's Z'Gok Gundam Mobile Suit model kit

3-5 days
£33.95
Free Delivery

BANDAI Hobby Mobile Suit Gundam #16 MSM-07S Char's Z'Gok RG 1/144 Model Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.16
Free Delivery

1/144 RG 16 Gundam MSM-07S Char's Z'Gok

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.28
Free Delivery

BANDAI Hobby Mobile Suit Gundam #16 MSM-07S Char's Z'Gok RG 1/144 Model Kit

In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery

BANDAI Hobby Mobile Suit Gundam #16 MSM-07S Char's Z'Gok RG 1/144 Model Kit

In stock
£38.19
Free Delivery

BANDAI Hobby Mobile Suit Gundam 16 MSM-07S Chars ZGok RG 1144 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.94
Free Delivery

BANDAI Hobby Mobile Suit Gundam #16 MSM-07S Char's Z'Gok RG 1/144 Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£52.50
Delivery from £5.99

BANDAI Hobby Mobile Suit Gundam #16 MSM-07S Char's Z'Gok RG 1/144 Model Kit

In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £14.18
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bandai - Maquette Gundam - Z'Gok Char Custom Gunpla RG 1/144 13cm - 4543112901835
£33.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RG 1/144 MSM-07S Char`s Z'Gok

Cheapest offer

This 1/144-scale Real Grade kit of Char's custom version of the fast and agile Z'gok features full posability thanks to its internal 'skeleton.' Parts come molded in color, so no paint is required to complete this easy to build kit, but it can be used to add detail! Includes stickers for markings.Kit includes:1/144 Real Grade MSM-07S Char`s Z`GokQuadraple Claw piece + Extra clawChar Aznable figurineAdapter for Action Base
£31.95
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk