RHINO 13 x 9 Oversized Exercise Book 48 Page Light Blue TB/F12 (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£8.33
Delivery from £3.49

Rhino Oversized Exercise Books, 48-Page/Top Half Blank & Bottom Half 12mm Lined Paper Notebook, 50-Pack, 13 x 9 Writing Book, Office & School Stationery Supplies, Light Blue

In stock
£46.84
0.94 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Rhino Oversized Exercise Books, 48-Page/Top Half Blank & Bottom Half 12mm Lined Paper Notebook, 50-Pack, 13 x 9 Writing Book, Office & School Stationery Supplies, Light Blue

In stock
£46.84
0.94 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Rhino Exercise Book 13 x 9 cm Ruled Stapled Side Bound Manila Soft Cover White 48 Pages Pack of 50

10 Working Days
£68.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rhino 13 x 9 Oversized Exercise Book 48 Page Red F8M (Pack of 50)
£43.46
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rhino Exercise Book 13 x 9 cm Ruled Stapled Side Bound Manila Soft Cover White 40 Pages Pack of 100
£167.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rhino Exercise Book 13 x 9 cm Plain Stapled Side Bound Manila Soft Cover White 40 Pages Pack of 100
£167.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rhino 13 x 9 A4+ Oversized Exercise Book 40 Page Ruled 8mm Pink (Pack 100) - VDU024-150-8
£9.87
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
RHINO 13 x 9 Oversized Exercise Book 48 Page Light Blue TB/F12 (Pack of 10)

Cheapest offer

These high-quality RHINO A4+ (339 x 240mm) exercise books come with 48 pages that are bigger than A4, so that A4 sheets can be glued inside them. These school exercise books with a plain top and 12mm feint lines on the bottom are ideal for making notes and drawing. And with the education-standard smooth white paper, you can write on both sides. 13 x 9” (approx. 339 x 240mm) Plain at the top and ruled with 12mm feints at the bottom Education-standard 75gsm smooth white paper Sturdy and resilient 100% recycled 225gsm manilla cover Help Save the Rhino with our regular donations to the UK charity - over £100,000 since 2006 Market-leading RHINO brand
£8.33
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk