RHINO 6 x 8 Learn to Write Book 32 Page Red Wide-Ruled LTW6B:20R (Pack of 100)

Rhino Handwriting Practice Books 6.5x8 32-Page 6mm Feints on 20mm Red Lines 100-Pack Red

Used Offers from

RHINO 6 x 8 Learn to Write Book 32 Page Red Wide-Ruled LTW6B:20R (Pack of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£60.87
Free Delivery

Rhino 6.5 x 8 Handwriting Practice Books, 32-Page / 6mm Feints Centred On 20mm Red Lines, 100-Pack, Office & School Stationery Supplies, Red

In stock
£64.99
0.65 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Rhino Exercise Book Ruled Stapled Side Bound Manila Soft Cover White 32 Pages Pack of 100

10 Working Days
£96.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rhino 8 x 6.5 Inches Learn to Write Book 32 Page Narrow-Ruled Dark Green (Pack 100) - SDXB6-8
£47.19
0.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rhino 6.5 x 8 Handwriting Practice Books, 32-Page / 4mm Feints Centred On 15mm Red Lines, 100-Pack, Office & School Stationery Supplies, Purple
£64.99
0.65 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RHINO 6 x 8 Learn to Write Book 32 Page Red Wide-Ruled LTW6B:20R (Pack of 100)

Cheapest offer

Compact and convenient, this 6.5 x 8†32-page RHINO Handwriting Book is designed for little learners to learn to write and practice handwriting. With wide red and grey guides on education-standard smooth white paper, it’s the perfect place to take handwriting to the next level. Designed for little learners - just 6.5 x 8” (165 x 200mm approx.) Encourage handwriting basics with spacious 6mm feints centred on 20mm red lines Education-standard 75gsm smooth white paper Sturdy and resilient 100% recycled 225gsm manilla cover Help Save the Rhino with our regular donations to the UK charity - over £100,000 since 2006 Market-leading RHINO brand
£60.87
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk