Deliberate Practice in Emotion-Focused Therapy Goldman Vaz Rousmaniere Paperback

Rhonda Goldman – Deliberate Practice in Emotion-Focused Therapy – Paperback

Deliberate Practice in Emotion-Focused Therapy Goldman Vaz Rousmaniere Paperback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.29
Free Delivery

Deliberate Practice in Emotion-Focused Therapy (Essentials of Deliberate Practice Series)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.34
Free Delivery

Deliberate Practice in Emotion-Focused Therapy (Essentials of Deliberate Practice Series)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£34.48
Free Delivery

Deliberate Practice in Emotion-Focused Therapy by Rhonda N. G... - 9781433832857

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.06
Free Delivery

Deliberate Practice in Emotion-Focused Therapy (Essentials of Deliberate Practice Series)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.18
Free Delivery

Deliberate Practice in Emotion-Focused Therapy (Essentials of Deliberate Practice Series)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.79
Free Delivery

Deliberate Practice in Emotion-Focused Therapy (Essentials of Deliberate Practice Series)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.18
Free Delivery

Deliberate Practice in Emotion-Focused Therapy - Paperback NEW Goldman, Rhonda 3

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.94
Free Delivery

Deliberate Practice in Emotion-Focused Therapy (Essentials of Deliberate Practice Series)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£39.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deliberate Practice in Emotion-Focused Therapy Goldman Vaz Rousmaniere Paperback

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Psychology, Medical / Publication Name: Deliberate Practice in Emotion-Focused Therapy / Book Title: Deliberate Practice in Emotion-Focused Therapy / Item Length: 11 in / Publisher: American Psychological Association / Item Depth: 12 / Subject: Education & Training, Internal Medicine & Health Sciences, Clinical Psychology, Emotions / Publication Year: 2020 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / BIC Subject Area 1: Miscellaneous items [WZ] / Language: English / Publication Date: 18/05/2021 / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Tony Rousmaniere, Rhonda N. Goldman, Alexandre Vaz / Item Width: 8.5 in / Item Weight: 19.7 oz. / Number of Pages: 123 Pages
£34.29
ebay.co.uk