Riband Silver Voile Pendant Shade - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Riband Voile Beaded Pendant Shade, 31 x 20 x 20 cm - Silver

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Riband Voile Beaded Pendant Shade, 31 x 20 x 20 cm - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Elegant Beaded Silver Voile Pendant Shade, Double Layered Pendant Light For Drawing Room, Versatile Light

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Elegant Beaded Silver Voile Pendant Shade, Double Layered Pendant Light For Drawing Room, Versatile Light Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£26.99

Premier Housewares Riband Voile Beaded Pendant Shade, 31 x 20 x 20 cm - Silver

2-3 days
£28.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Riband Voile Beaded Pendant Shade, 31 x 20 x 20 cm - Silver

In stock
£31.49
Free Delivery

Riband Silver Voile Pendant Shade - Silver

Cheapest offer

Its double layered shade acts as a veil for the lengths of acrylic crystal droplets that are suspended from its canopy. The shade has a pleated design and a sophisticated silver colour that gives it Boutique appeal. Droplet-shaped beads extend beyond the lower rim .
£22.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk