Ribbon Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£227.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1470S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Round

8 days
£255.50
Delivery from £5.99

Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£269.50
Delivery from £5.45

Oval Metal Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£282.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1470S 001 Men's Sunglasses Size 52

4-7 days
£336.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1469S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Squared
£269.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ribbon Cat-eye Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM
£242.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bold Ribbon Oval Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM
£283.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ribbon Rectangular Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM
£310.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ribbon Geometric Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM
£276.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ribbon Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

Cheapest offer

Bottega Veneta Ribbon Sunglasses feature a ribbon-inspired metal frame and a rounded profile that elevates everyday outfits. Designed for versatile - refined wear - they pair easily with a range of styles. Key attributes: Yellow | Gold | Metal | Non-polarized lenses | Includes original case | Round frame | Ribbon detail | Full rim | Dimensions & fit: Lens width 52 mm | Bridge width 21 mm
£227.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk