Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans Far And Wide

Levi´s ® Ribcage Wide Leg H223 Jeans Blue 31 / 32 Woman

Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans Far And Wide

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£88.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Women's Ribcage Wide Leg H223 Shorts, FAR and Wide,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Black Heart, 25W / 29L
£47.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Ribcage Full Length Pants, Dance Around, 30W x 30L
£68.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Cloud Over, 31W / 29L
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Middle Road, 27W / 29L
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans Far And Wide

Cheapest offer

The fitted look of the '70s and the '90s-inspired super-high rise come together to create the perfect proportion to show off and define your waistline.With a soaring 30cm rise, they're about to become your hip-slimming, waist-defining, leg-lengthening obsession. Product details • Loose fit with wide leg • Waist: high Fabric content and care advice • 55% cotton, 45% lyocell • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label
£88.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk