Rice Krispies Squares Totally Chocolatey Bar, 36 g, Pack of 30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
0.87 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Kellogg's Rice Krispies Squares Delightfully Chocolatey Bar 30 x 36g

In stock
£28.49
26.38 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Rice Krispies Sq Choc Bar 36G PK30

3 working days
£29.20
Free Delivery

Kelloggs Rice Krispies Squares Delightfully Chocolatey Snack Bars 36g (Pack of 30) 7147224000

1-3 working days
£36.42
Delivery from £4.74

Rice Krispies Squares Totally Chocolatey Bar, 36 g, Pack of 30

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.50
Free Delivery
Rice Krispies Squares Totally Chocolatey Bar, 36 g, Pack of 30

Cheapest offer

Crispy grains of chocolate toasted rice cereal and milk chocolate chunks With a chocolate flavour coating A delicious treat for both adults and children Perfect for a revision break or a mid afternoon treat
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kellogg's Rice Krispies Squares Chocolate Caramel Snack Bars Box, 4 x 36g
£4.96
34.44 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Squares Chocolatey 30 x 36g
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Squares Chocolate Snack Bars 30x 36g (Pack of 30)
£15.99
14.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rice Krispies Squares Chocolate Caramel Bar, 4 x 36 g, Pack of 8
£14.99
13.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Squares Marshmallow Snack Bar, 30 x 28g (Pack of 30)
£15.99
19.04 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery