Richa Colorado Trousers BlackXL Black

Richa Colorado, textile pants waterproof XL Black

Richa Colorado Trousers BlackXL Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£118.99
Free Delivery

Richa Colorado Textile Regular Motorcycle Trousers - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Richa Colorado Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Richa Colorado Textile Regular Trousers - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Delivery from £4.99

Richa Colorado Motorcycle Trousers CE Armoured Breathable Vented Textile Pants

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Richa Colorado Ladies Motorbike Motorcycle Textile Trousers Black
£135.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Motorcycle Trousers Colorado – Waterproof Textile – Ladies Black
£118.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Colorado Motorcycle Trousers CE Armoured Breathable Vented Textile Pants
£179.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Colorado, textile pants waterproof Short L Black
£118.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Colorado Motorcycle Trousers CE Armoured Breathable Vented Textile Pants
£179.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Colorado Trousers BlackXL Black

Cheapest offer

Richa Colorado is one of the stars in their collection of trousers!The pants are wind and water resistant and have a water column of a total of 8,000 mm. It comes with a removable thermal lining that makes the trousers warmer to wear during cold days on the MC.- Soft polymesh lining- Ventilation ports for increased airflow in the trousers- CE-approved D3O knee protection- Reflectors for increased visibility in darknessThe model in the picture is 182cm tall, weighs 80kg and is wearing a size Large.
£118.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk