Richa D3O® Stealth Viper Back Protector Level 2 M

Richa D3O CE Viper Level 2 Back Protector - M

Used Offers from

Richa D3O® Stealth Viper Back Protector Level 2 M

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.95

Richa D3O Viper Stealth Level 2 Back Protector, orange, M

In stock
£47.00
Free Delivery

Richa D3O Viper Stealth Level 2 Back Protector, orange, M

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Richa D3O Viper Stealth Level 2 Back Protector, orange, M

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Richa D30 Viper Level 2 Motorbike Motorcycle Back Protector

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Richa D30 Viper Level 2 Back Protector

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Richa D30 Stealth Viper Insert Back Protector CE Level 2 Orange Race track Sp...

£52.99
Delivery from £5.00

Richa D30 Viper Back Protector CE Level 2 Race track Sport Touring urban city M

£52.99
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Richa D3O Viper 2.0 Air CE Level 2 Protector - Back
£49.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa D3O Backshield Back Protector Adult Black M
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Richa D3O Viper Central Back Protection Onesize
£39.72
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa D3O Backshield Back Protector Adult Black S
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Richa D3O Viper 2.0 Air CE Level 2 Protector - Back
£49.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa D3O® Stealth Viper Back Protector Level 2 M

Cheapest offer

The D3O® Viper Stealth Level 2 is the ultimate back protector for bikers who won’t leave their safety to chance and exceeds the performance requirements of EN1621-2:2014 Level 2, the gold standard in European safety certifications for motorbike armour. Incorporating patented D3O® armour technology and designed to offer maximum protection in the event of an impact while still being soft and malleable when you’re just cruising along.As a Level 2 back protector, this evolution of the Viper Stealth is approved for use at high-speed track schools and for races, as well as offering superior protection for the everyday road rider.Features:• A flexible, ergonomic design that moulds itself seamlessly to your spine for ultimate comfort and protection• D3O® patented technology• Airwave technology for increased ventilation• Thickness: 18mm• Complies with EN1621-2: 2014 Level 2Sizes:- Small: 365 x 241 mm- Medium: 405 x 268 mm- Large: 444 x 275 mm- X Large: 477 x 316 mm
£38.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.