Richa Infinity 2 Adventure waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, gray/black, XL

Richa Infinity 2 Adventure, textile pants waterproof XL Light Grey/Grey

Richa Infinity 2 Adventure waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, gray/black, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery

Richa Infinity 2 Adventure waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, gray/black, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery

Richa Infinity 2 Adventure Textile Regular Motorcycle Trousers - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.99
Free Delivery

Richa Infinity 2 Adventure Textile Motorcycle Trousers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.99
Free Delivery
Richa Infinity 2 Adventure waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, gray/black, XL

Cheapest offer

Airtech Control System (ACS) Controllable ventilation at key areas removable 10,000 mm Aquashell LTD membrane Specifications accordion stretch panels at upper knee and back side for optimal fitting, stretch panels for optimal fitting designed and developed for the adventure rider #designed and developed for the adventure rider#removable 10,000 mm Aquashell LTD membrane#Airtech Control System (ACS) Controllable ventilation at key areas#Airvent System (AVS) Fixed ventilation at key areas, foldable ventilation panels at front leg, air ventilation zip at lower leg#accordion stretch panels at upper knee and back side for optimal fitting, stretch panels for optimal fitting#soft mesh lining#4 outside pockets#storm flap behind central front zipper for extra comfort#connection zipper (short and 360°)# Specifications #D3O knee protectors L1 (upgradeable to D3O Ghost or L2 protectors)#safety stitching in high risk zones#prepared for D3O L1, L2 or Ghost hip protectors (not in Airvent System (AVS) Fixed ventilation at key areas, foldable ventilation panels at front leg, air ventilation zip at lower leg soft mesh lining 4 outside pockets storm flap behind central front zipper for extra comfort
£269.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Richa Infinity 2 Adventure waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, brown/black, 3XL
£329.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Infinity 2 Adventure waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, brown/black, XL
£329.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Infinity 2 Pro, textile jacket waterproof L Grey/Neon-Yellow
£288.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jacket RICHA Infinity 2 Pro Black L
£288.57
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery