Richa Cyclone 2 GTX MC Jacket BlackL Black

Richa Motorcycle Jacket Cyclone 2 Gore-Tex Textile L Black

Richa Cyclone 2 GTX MC Jacket BlackL Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£407.99
Free Delivery

Richa Cyclone 2 Gore-Tex Textile Motorcycle Jacket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£529.99
Free Delivery

Richa Cyclone 2 Gore-Tex Textile Motorcycle Jacket - Black

£529.99
Free Delivery

Richa Cyclone 2 Gore-Tex Textile Jacket - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£529.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

RICHA AIRSUMMER VENTED MESH MOTORCYCLE MOTORBIKE BIKE JACKET ANTHRACITE
£116.99
Compare 12 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Airstream X-2 MC Jacket GreyL Grey
£279.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Taurus MC Jacket Brown4XL Brown
£184.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Eternity MC Jacket Green3XL Green
£279.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Airstream X-2 MC Jacket GreyXXL Grey
£279.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Cyclone 2 GTX MC Jacket BlackL Black

Cheapest offer

Motorcycle Jacket from Richa.Features:• Mix of high abrasion resistant textiles com bined with ripstop• High abrasion stretch fabric for a perfect fit• Compatible with the Gore Weather Collar to optimize your protection against the elements• Airtech Control System (ACS): Controllable ventilation at key areas• 2 air ventilation zips at the chest and 2 air ventilation zips at the back• Air ventilation zips at the lower sleeves• Accordion stretch panels at elbows, stretch panels for optimal fitting• Detachable thermal lining for optimal insulation• Soft mesh lining• Collar finish and cuff finish in soft neopr ene fabric• 2 outside pockets, 4 inside pockets• Storm flap in front of central front zipper for extra comfort• Adjustable sleeve and cuff width• Safety stitching in high risk zones• Connection zipper (short + 360°)• GORE-TEX® Z-liner• D3O® L1 protection at shoulders and elbows (upgradeable to Ghost or L2)• D3O® central back protector (upgradeable to Viper L1 or L2)• Optional D3O® L1
£407.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.