Richa Hurricane Gore-Tex Gloves BlackS Black

Richa Motorcycle Touring Glove Hurricane - Gore-Tex Waterproof - Black

Used Offers from

Richa Hurricane Gore-Tex Gloves BlackS Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£116.99
Free Delivery

Richa Hurricane Gore-Tex Gloves BlackS Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£116.99
Free Delivery

Richa Hurricane Gore-Tex Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Touring Glove Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Richa Hurricane Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Richa Hurricane Gore-Tex Motorcycle Motorbike Gloves Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Richa Street Touring Gore-Tex Gloves BlackXXL Black
£134.99
Compare 8 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Street Touring Gore-Tex Gloves Black4XL Black
£134.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Street Touring Gore-Tex Gloves BlackL Black
£134.99
Compare 8 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Street Touring GTX Motorcycle Gloves Women's BlackXS Black
£134.99
Compare 6 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Street Touring Gore-Tex Gloves BlackM Black
£134.99
Compare 10 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Hurricane Gore-Tex Gloves BlackS Black

Cheapest offer

Richa Hurricane has a combination of leather and durable polyamide fabric.With this combination, you will get a touring glove with a comfy and good fit, and a high level of safety.There is a hard plastic cover over the knuckles and an extra reinforced palm for increased wear resistance. There is also a heel on the palm of the hand whose task is to ensure that the glove slides on the asphalt, in case of an accident.The glove is also equipped with Gore-Tex® membrane to make it wind and water resistant - and with breathability.- Stretch panels over your fingers- Comfortable touring glove- Suitable from early spring and autumn
£116.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk