Richa Softshell Mesh WP Motorcycle Trousers BlackM Black

Richa Motorcycle Trousers Softshell Mesh WP Waterproof M Black

Richa Softshell Mesh WP Motorcycle Trousers BlackM Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£178.99
Free Delivery

Richa Softshell Mesh Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Jeans Pants Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Richa Softshell Mesh Waterproof Regular Motorcycle Trousers - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Richa Softshell Mesh Waterproof Motorcycle Trousers

£199.99
Free Delivery

Richa Softshell Mesh Waterproof Trousers

£199.99
Delivery from £4.99

Richa Softshell Mesh Waterproof Regular Trousers - Black

£199.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Richa Infinity 3 Adventure MC Trousers Women BlackM Short Black
£294.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Infinity 3 Adventure MC Trousers Women Black4XL Black
£294.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Infinity 3 Adventure MC Trousers Women BlackXL Short Black
£294.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Infinity 3 Adventure MC Trousers Women BlackL Short Black
£294.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Infinity 3 Adventure MC Trousers Women BlackXS Short Black
£294.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Softshell Mesh WP Motorcycle Trousers BlackM Black

Cheapest offer

Richa Softshell Mesh WP motorcycle trousers have a unique combination of features. The softshell material is very comfortable because the fabric is stretchy, and it will fit great without compromising safety. Due to this stretch, the pants have a slim fit and are a perfect addition to the outfit of urban, tour or commuter riders. The waterproof membrane is removable so you can choose a pair of waterproof or highly ventilated trousers. They are reinforced on the most vulnerable parts and the knees are equipped with high-tech D3O® protectors.Features:• Durable and stretch softshell outer layer reinforced on the knees, hips and back• Removable Aquashell 10,000mm waterproof and breathable membrane• Storage and adjustment options• 4 external closable pockets• Adjustable around the ankles and waist• Various 3M™ reflective details• Zipper for connecting to a motorcycle jacket such as the Richa Softshell motorcycle jacket• D3O® knee protectors comply with EN1621:1-2012
£178.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk