Richa Softshell Trousers Black3XL Black

Richa Softshell Textile Motorcycle Pants - Black

Richa Softshell Trousers Black3XL Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Richa Softshell Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Richa Softshell Textile Motorcycle Pants - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.99
Free Delivery

Richa Softshell Textile Short Leg Pants - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Richa Softshell Trousers BlackM Black
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(M) Richa Softshell Ladies Touring Textile Trousers Black
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Richa Softshell, textile pants waterproof L Black
£197.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Richa Softshell, textile pants waterproof 2XL Black
£197.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Richa Ladies Toulon 2 Softshell Waterproof Motorbike Textile Jacket - Black
£153.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Softshell Trousers Black3XL Black

Cheapest offer

These Richa softshell trousers are one of a kind trousers with their high comfort and great fit. Perfect for the urban commuter or the comfortable tourer, the trousers are waterproofed with a column of 8000 mm. In addition, the material diverts excess moisture from the body. The D3O® protectors on the knees stays soft until impact, where the material instantly hardens to provide great impact protection.Features:• Durable and stretch softshell outer shell• 8000 mm waterproof and breathable membrane• Storage and adjustment options• Various 3M™ reflective details• D3O® knee protectors comply with EN1621:1-2012
£154.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.