Michael Triegel - 9783777433714

Richard Hüttel Michael Triegel (Hardback)

Michael Triegel - 9783777433714

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Michael Triegel, Richard Httel, Hardback

£28.38
Free Delivery

Michael Triegel: Metamorphosis of the Gods by Richard H?ttel (English) Hardcover

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.44
Free Delivery

Richard Hüttel Michael Triegel (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.82
Free Delivery

Michael Triegel - 9783777433714

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Art / Publication Name: Michael Triegel : Metamorphosis of the Gods / Book Title: Michael Triegel / ProductImageZoomGUID: X20AAOSwpmBZctjh / eBay Product ID (ePID): 97819457 / Publisher: Hirmer Verlag Gmbh / Item Length: 12 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Michael Triegel : Metamorphosis of the Gods by Richard Hüttel (2011, Hardcover) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Exhibitions / Publication Year: 2011 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9783777433714 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9783777433714 / ISBN-13: 9783777433714 / Item Height: 1.1 in / Author: Richard Hüttel / ISBN-10: 3777433713 / Item Weight: 10.6 oz. / Item Width: 10 in / Number of Pages: 220 Pages
£28.00
ebay.co.uk