Searchlight Lighting 1508-8AB Richmond 8 Light Ceiling Fitting In Antique Brass Finish With Candle Style Sconces

Richmond 8 Light Chandelier Antique Brass Finish, E14 - Antique Brass

Searchlight Lighting 1508-8AB Richmond 8 Light Ceiling Fitting In Antique Brass Finish With Candle Style Sconces

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£132.00
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Brass Richmond 8 Antique Searchlight 1508-8AB

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.91
Free Delivery

8 Lights Antique Brass Finish Ceiling Fitting Pendant with Candle Style Sconces

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Richmond chandelier antique brass, eight-bulb

8-11 working days
£271.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Giubbino Leggero - male - Richmond - Light Jackets - Black - 8 Y - Kids 8 Y
£171.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
John Richmond Jackets Grey - male - John Richmond - Light Jackets - Gray - 8 Y - Kids 8 Y
£147.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Giubbino in tinta unita ecopelle - male - Richmond - Light Jackets - Black - 8 Y - Kids 8 Y
£162.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Hooded Pocket Jacket - unisex - Richmond - Light Jackets - Black - 8 Y - Kids 8 Y
£101.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Searchlight Lighting 1508-8AB Richmond 8 Light Ceiling Fitting In Antique Brass Finish With Candle Style Sconces

Cheapest offer

Searchlight Lighting 1508-8AB Richmond Searchlight Lighting Richmond 8 light ceiling fitting features a circular design ceiling plate with decorative chain and a chandelier frame all in antique brass finish and traditional candle style sconces at the end of the eight curved arms. This minimalist design is perfect for today's understated interiors creating a less complicated look and will add elegance and charm to any modern or contemporary decor within your home. Height adjustable at point of installation to provide the ideal illumination for any living space. The Richmond collection also includes a matching 5 light pendant and double light wall fitting, all of which can be ordered on our website. Size: Height 38cm min - 94cm max Diameter: 65cm Wattage: 8 x 40w candle bulbs Socket: SES/E14 screw type Standard Delivery
£132.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk