Rico D'Addario Sax Strap - Saxophone Strap - Soprano/Alto, Snap Hook

Rico Fabric Saxophone Strap Black with Plastic Snap Hook

Rico D'Addario Sax Strap - Saxophone Strap - Soprano/Alto, Snap Hook

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.90
Free Delivery

Rico D'Addario Sax Strap - Saxophone Strap - Soprano/Alto, Snap Hook

In stock
£21.32
Free Delivery

Rico D'Addario Sax Strap - Saxophone Strap - Soprano/Alto, Snap Hook

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.69
Free Delivery

Rico Fabric Saxophone Strap Black with Plastic Snap Hook

8 days
£24.40
Delivery from £2.49
Rico D'Addario Sax Strap - Saxophone Strap - Soprano/Alto, Snap Hook

Cheapest offer

Black nylon neck cushion Features rico's quick-adjust slider Durable plastic hook with strong spring-loaded snap Available in soprano/alto saxophone length Also available in tenor/baritone saxophones length
£20.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rico Fabric Saxophone Strap Black with Plastic Snap Hook
£24.40
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Leather Saxophone Shoulder Strap - Rico Shoulder Strap for Saxophone | Padded Camera Trracolla | Metal Peer Hooks with Adjustable Length for Trac0lla Perr Instruments
£4.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rico Fabric Saxophone Strap Black
£21.30
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Saxophone Neck Strap for Kids Adjustable Length Metal Hook Accessories
£9.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Rico by DAddario Anti-Microbial Swab Small
£15.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49