Rico Gold Plated H-Ligature and Cap for Alto Sax

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.35
Free Delivery

Rico Gold Plated H-Ligature and Cap for Alto Sax

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.75
Free Delivery

Rico by DAddario H-Ligature for Alto Sax Gold-Plated

8 days
£63.60
Delivery from £1.49

Rico Gold Plated H-Ligature and Cap for Alto Sax

In stock
£69.32
Free Delivery

D'Addario H-Ligature & Cap, Alto Saxophone, Gold

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery
Rico Gold Plated H-Ligature and Cap for Alto Sax

Cheapest offer

Gold-plated Includes mouthpiece cap Four-point "h" system applies equal pressure Two-screw Inverted design
£54.35
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

D'Addario H-Ligature & Cap HCL1G - Gold-plated for Bb Clarinet
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Rico Gold Plated H-Ligature and Cap for Tenor Sax with Metal Link Mouthpiece
£63.60
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rico Gold Plated H-Ligature and Cap for Soprano Sax
£52.60
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Rico by DAddario H-Ligature for Tenor Sax Gold-Plated - Nearly New
£55.06
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UNOde50 Alloy Rigid 18K Gold Plated Stingray Structure Bangle Bracelet - Size L - Alloy / 18k Gold Plated
£174.25
Go to shop
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Free Delivery