Rico D'Addario Padded Sax Strap - Saxophone Strap - Soprano/Alto, Snap Hook

Rico Sax Strap Alto/ Soprano Padded

Rico D'Addario Padded Sax Strap - Saxophone Strap - Soprano/Alto, Snap Hook

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.80
Free Delivery

Rico Padded Saxophone Strap Black with Plastic Snap Hook

Cheapest Price
1 day
£35.80
Delivery from £1.99

Rico D'Addario Padded Sax Strap - Saxophone Strap - Soprano/Alto, Snap Hook

In stock
£36.52
Free Delivery

Rico D'Addario Padded Sax Strap - Saxophone Strap - Soprano/Alto, Snap Hook

£37.00
Free Delivery

Rico Padded Saxophone Strap with Snap Hook - Soprano/Alto

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.05
Free Delivery

Rico D'Addario Padded Sax Strap - Saxophone Strap - Soprano/Alto, Snap Hook

In stock
£45.33
Free Delivery
Rico D'Addario Padded Sax Strap - Saxophone Strap - Soprano/Alto, Snap Hook

Cheapest offer

Padded memory foam provides extra comfort on your neck Breathable, athletic material is comfortable and stays dry Also available with metal hook Durable plastic hook with strong spring-loaded snap Available in two lengths, for soprano/alto and tenor/baritone saxophones
£35.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rico Fabric Saxophone Strap Black with Plastic Snap Hook
£20.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rico Padded Strap with Metal Hook for Soprano/Alto Saxophone
£37.77
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rico D'Addario Sax Strap - Saxophone Strap - Tenor/Baritone, Metal Hook
£18.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49