Ricoh (Fujitsu) fi-8170 Document Scanner for Workgroups with TWAIN / ISIS Support

Used Offers from

Ricoh (Fujitsu) fi-8170 Document Scanner for Workgroups with TWAIN / ISIS Support

Cheapest Total Price
Downloadable
£526.35
Delivery from £4.31

Ricoh fi-8170 A4 Sheetfed Document Scanner

1 working days
£646.78
Free Delivery

Ricoh fi-8170 A4 Image Scanner

1 Working Day
£646.78
Free Delivery

Fujitsu fi-8170 A4 Image Scanner

Next Business Day
£687.10
Free Delivery

Fujitsu fi-8170 A4 Image Scanner

Next Business Day
£690.06
Free Delivery

RICOH - fi-8170 Scanner, Automatic Document Feeder (ADF) / Manual Feed, Duplex WORKGROUP Scanner, 600DPI, Contact Image Sensor (CIS) 2x with Clear Image Capture Technology

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£695.98
Free Delivery

Ricoh fi-8170

2-3 working days
£697.00
Free Delivery

Ricoh fi-8170 ADF + Manual feed scanner 600 x 600 DPI A4 Black Grey

Next Day
£700.18
Free Delivery

RICOH - fi-8170 Scanner, Automatic Document Feeder (ADF) / Manual Feed, Duplex WORKGROUP Scanner, 600DPI, Contact Image Sensor (CIS) 2x with Clear Image Capture Technology

In stock
£706.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Ricoh (Fujitsu) fi-8250 - Workgroup document scanner with flatbed unit.
£857.54
Compare 4 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Ricoh (Fujitsu) fi-8290 document scanner for workgroups with flatbed unit
£1,345.17
Compare 7 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Ricoh fi-8040 A4 Image Scanner
£270.47
Compare 3 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Ricoh fi-7300NX A4 Document Image Scanner
£715.70
Compare 2 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Ricoh fi-7600 A3 Image Scanner
£3,870.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ricoh (Fujitsu) fi-8170 Document Scanner for Workgroups with TWAIN / ISIS Support

Cheapest offer

Ricoh (Fujitsu) fi-8170: The innovative solution for efficient and future-proof document capture The Ricoh (Fujitsu) fi-8170 is an advanced solution designed to meet the needs of todays business world, combining cutting-edge technologies to increase productivity and efficiency. Its Clear Image Capture technology delivers superior image quality and guarantees exceptional optical character recognition (OCR) accuracy. The PaperStream IP driver optimizes output files, speeds up processes and reduces costs. The fi-8170 can handle a wide range of document types, from lightweight papers to heavier materials such as cards and booklets up to seven millimeters thick. In addition, the 32-patent technology protects the reliability of the device and ensures that it is a long-term and secure investment. Outstanding features include low energy consumption, automatic separation control for smooth document feeding and technologies such as Intelligent Sonic Paper Protection (ISoP) and Image Monitor...
£526.35
Downloadable
blitzhandel24.de (UK)