Ricola Tasty Cranberry Sugar Free Lozenges 45g

Ricola Swiss Herbal Cranberry Sweet 45g

Ricola Tasty Cranberry Sugar Free Lozenges 45g

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£1.69
Delivery from £3.50

Ricola Cranberry Sugar Free Swiss Herb Drops, 45g

In stock
£1.89
Delivery from £2.21

Ricola Cranberry Sugar Free Swiss Herb Drops, 45g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.49
Free Delivery

Ricola Cranberry Sugar Free Swiss Herb Drops, 45g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£3.57
Free Delivery

Ricola Cranberry Sugar Free Swiss Herb Drops, 45g

In stock
£4.16
Free Delivery

Ricola Cranberry Sugar Free Swiss Herb Drops, 45g

In stock
£4.49
99.78 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Ricola Cranberry Sugar Free Swiss Herb Drops, 45g

In stock
£5.37
Free Delivery

Cranberry SF Lozenges Box (45g) x 2 Pack Deal Saver

In stock
£5.89
65.44 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Cranberry SF Lozenges Box (45g) x 3 Pack Saver Deal

In stock
£6.10
Delivery from £2.24
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Ricola Tasty Cranberry Sugar Free Lozenges 45g

Cheapest offer

Ricola Tasty Cranberry Sugar Free Lozenges 45g presents a harmonious fusion of zesty cranberry essence and the calming attributes of Swiss herbs. Ideal for those who desire a no-sugar treat while savouring the invigorating cranberry taste harmonized with Ricola's signature 13-herb blend. Crafted in Switzerland using authentic flavours and hues, these lozenges cater to various dietary preferences being both gluten-free and lactose-free. **Key Features** - No added sugars, uses steviol glycoside as a sweetener - Boasts a distinctive mix of 13 Swiss herbs for a calming sensation - Incorporates genuine flavours and pigments - Free from gluten and lactose - Abundant in vitamin C, beta-carotene, and essential minerals - Swiss-made, using premium-grade ingredients ### What are the benefits of consuming Ricola Tasty Cranberry Sugar Free Lozenges 45g? These lozenges deliver a distinctive and invigorating flavour, merging the zesty essence of cranberries with the calming attributes of Swiss herb
£1.69
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Ricola Swiss herbal sweets, 250 g
£10.00
40.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RICOLA - CARAM. ELDER FLOWER S / A 50GR R
£8.10
162.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ricola Original Sugar Free Swiss Herb Drops 45g
£1.59
Compare 45 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Ricola Blackcurrant Sugar Free Swiss Herbal Sweets, Herb Drops, Sweet Box 45g - Pack of 10 Boxes
£12.15
27.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49