Ride Concepts Accomplice BOA MTB Shoes - Black / UK 10 / EU 44.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£119.95
Free Delivery

Ride Concepts Accomplice Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 44 1/2 Men UK 10 Negro

1 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ride Concepts Accomplice Flat Boa Mens MTB Cycling Shoes Black

2 to 3 days
£127.46
Free Delivery
Ride Concepts Accomplice BOA MTB Shoes - Black / UK 10 / EU 44.5

Cheapest offer

The Accomplice has your back no matter where your ride takes you. Built with comfort and versatility in mind, we’ve designed an entirely new 4-way slip tongue that provides a secure and comfortable wrap around your foot. The casual styling integrates tech features like a heel counter for extra stability, an EVA midsole for cushion and support, and a lightweight nylon upper. Trust in your Accomplice. Features MaxGrip rubber outsole. Dual-density EVA insole provides additional support and cushion. BOA® L6 Fit System for precision fit tightening and fast release, combined with textile TX4 laces that are strong, flexible and low-friction. BOA® Dial shield bayonet for additional durability. Lightweight nylon tech upper with welded TPU eye row detail. Toe and medial anti-abrasion zones ward off usual wear and tear. Internal TPU toe protection. Four-way stretch slip tongue keeps dirt and debris out. EVA midsole for comfort and performance. Heel pull tab for easy entry. Size Guide
£119.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Ride Concepts ACCOMPLICE WOMENS Charcoal/Tahoe Blue UK 8
£107.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ride Concepts Accomplice BOA MTB Shoes - Black / UK 8 / EU 42
£119.95
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Ride Concepts Accomplice BOA MTB Shoes - Black / UK 11 / EU 46
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ride Concepts Accomplice BOA MTB Shoes - White / UK 10 / EU 44.5
£119.95
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Ride Concepts Accomplice Clip Boa Mtb Shoes White EU 44 1/2 Men UK 10 Blanco
£132.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99