Ridgemonkey - Connect PAN & Griddle XXL Granite Edition, Grey, (RM781)

Used Offers from

Ridgemonkey - Connect PAN & Griddle XXL Granite Edition, Grey, (RM781)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.27
Free Delivery

Ridgemonkey - Connect PAN & Griddle XXL Granite Edition, Grey, (RM781)

In stock
£49.30
Free Delivery

Ridgemonkey - Connect PAN & Griddle XXL Granite Edition, Grey, (RM781)

In stock
£49.49
Free Delivery

Ridgemonkey Connect Xxl Granite Edition Pan Silver

1 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £8.49

Ridgemonkey - Connect PAN & Griddle XXL Granite Edition, Grey, (RM781)

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

RIDGE MONKEY PAN & GRIDDLE XXL CONNECT GRANITE EDITION CAMPING FISHING OUTDOORS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
GBP 57.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ridgemonkey - Connect PAN & Griddle XXL Granite Edition, Grey, (RM781)

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

RidgeMonkey Connect Pan & Griddle XXL Granite Edition -

3-5 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Ridgemonkey Connect Pan & Griddle XXL Granite Edition New Fast RM781

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

RIDGEMONKEY Compact Toaster XL - Granite Edition, Dark Grey XL
£30.87
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ridgemonkey Connect Xl Granite Edition Deep Pan&griddle One Size
£34.90
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RidgeMonkey Connect Sandwich Toaster Granite Edition
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A4L Ridgemonkey Connect Toaster XXL Pan & Griddle Set, Black
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RidgeMonkey Connect Combi & Steamer XXL Granite Edition
£38.05
Compare 10 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Ridgemonkey - Connect PAN & Griddle XXL Granite Edition, Grey, (RM781)

Cheapest offer

Ridgemonkey Grill Pan for Cooking Dimensions: 330mm (485mm with handles) x 265mm x 80mm Weight: 1700g (full pan including handles, cheese grater & Q-Lock spatula) 725g (flat bottom pan) 795g (grill pan) Capacity: 1 ,9 liter (Grill pan), 1.9 L (flat bottom pan) coating with improved non-stick properties, 1 x grill pan, 1 x flat bottom pan, 1 x set of removable magnetic cool touch handles made of thermosetting plastic with protective bag, 1 x cheese grater and large Q-Lock spatula with protective bag removable hinge. Slight aluminium construction,Ribbed exterior for even heat transfer Compatible with Ridgemonkey Connect Sandwich Toaster Granite Edition Can be used on all conventional stovetops and direct heat sources (no induction stovetops) Color:Gray,Material:Aluminum/Plastic, Weight: 3.747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: RidgeMonkey
£49.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk