Ridgemonkey Connect Granite Edition Pan Silver

RidgeMonkey Connect Sandwich Toaster Granite Edition

Used Offers from

Ridgemonkey Connect Sandwich Toaster Granite Edition New Fast RM776

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Ridgemonkey Connect Granite Edition Pan Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

RidgeMonkey Connect Sandwich Toaster Granite Edition //

in stock
£28.95
Delivery from £3.99

RidgeMonkey Connect Sandwich Toaster Granite Edition

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Delivery from £0.01

Ridgemonkey Connect Toaster + Utensil Set - Granite Edition

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Delivery from £2.99

RidgeMonkey Connect Sandwich Toaster Granite Edition

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Delivery from £2.99

RidgeMonkey Connect Sandwich Toaster Granite Edition

£28.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ridgemonkey - CONNECT SANDWICH TOASTER GRANITE EDITION - STANDARD OR XL (Standard)

In stock
£28.99
Delivery from £3.99

Ridgemonkey - CONNECT SANDWICH TOASTER GRANITE EDITION - STANDARD OR XL (Standard)

In stock
£28.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

RIDGEMONKEY Compact Toaster XL - Granite Edition, Dark Grey XL
£29.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ridgemonkey Connect Compact Sandwich Toaster (Compact XL)
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ridgemonkey Connect Sandwich Toaster XL 10th Anniversary Edition (RM954)
£46.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
RIDGE MONKEY SANDWICH TOASTER XL CONNECT FISHING ANNIVERSARY EDITION & COOK BOOK
£34.95
GBP 34.95 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RigideMonkey Connect XL Sandwich Toaster
£32.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ridgemonkey Connect Granite Edition Pan Silver

Cheapest offer

The RIDGEMONKEY Connect Granite Edition Sandwich Toaster Black is a versatile and efficient tool for anglers and outdoor enthusiasts. Designed specifically for outdoor use, this sandwich toaster allows you to prepare delicious hot sandwiches easily, even in the remotest locations.The toaster features a stylish black granite coating, giving it a sleek and durable look. Its sturdy construction ensures that it can withstand the rigors of outdoor activities, making it an ideal companion for fishing trips, camping, or bivouacs.The Connect Granite Edition Sandwich Toaster is incredibly easy to use. It comes with detachable handles that can be locked securely, making it safe to handle even when heated. This innovative feature allows you to either cook your sandwiches directly on a portable stove or over an open fire, giving you flexibility in various cooking environments.The toaster's unique design enables you to make two generous-sized toasties at once, allowing you to quickly feed a hungry
£27.99
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)