Ridgeton 5lt Ceiling Pendant Light In Antique Brass Clear Ribbed Glass 110944

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.50
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Brass Ridgeton 5 Antique Endon 110944

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.35
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Ridgeton Cylindrical Pendant Ceiling Light Antique Brass Plate & Clear Ribbed Glass 5X E14

1-3 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Luxia Hudson Glass Ceiling Pendant Light - Antique Brass

Unknown
£215.00
Free Delivery
Ridgeton 5lt Ceiling Pendant Light In Antique Brass Clear Ribbed Glass 110944

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Mains Power / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 5016087188604 / Year Manufactured: 2000 / MPN: 110944 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19091387961 / Colour: Clear / Control Style: Wall Switch / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 240 V / Style: Modern / Features: Dimmable / Finish: Brass / Room: Any Room / Number of Settings: 5 / Pattern: Ribbed / Item Diameter: 500mm / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Glass / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 5 / Brand: Endon Lighting / Type: Chandelier / EAN: 5016087188604 / GTIN: 5016087188604 / IP Rating: IP20 / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Item Weight: 5.1 kg / Country of Origin: China
£147.50
ebay.co.uk