RIDGID 10358 Model 14 RapidGrip Heavy-Duty Pipe Wrench, 14-inch Pipe Wrench

RIDGID 10358 Heavy-Duty RapidGrip Pipe Wrench 350mm 14in

RIDGID 10358 Model 14 RapidGrip Heavy-Duty Pipe Wrench, 14-inch Pipe Wrench

Cheapest Price
In stock
£74.80
Free Delivery

Ridgid 10358 Heavy-Duty Rapid Grip Pipe Wrench 350mm (14 in)

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.78
Free Delivery

Ridgid 10358 Heavy-Duty Rapidgrip® Wrench 350Mm (14In)

3-5 working days
£81.00
Free Delivery

Ridgid Heavy-Duty Rapidgrip Wrench 350mm (14In)

1-3 working days
£81.74
Free Delivery

Ridgid Heavy-Duty Rapidgrip Pipe Wrench 350mm

1-3 days
£81.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ridgid Heavy-Duty Rapidgrip Pipe Wrench

Unknown
£81.95
Delivery from £5.95

RIDGID Heavy-Duty RapidGrip® Wrench 350mm (14in) RID10358

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.59
Free Delivery

RIDGID Heavy-Duty RapidGrip® Wrench 350mm (14in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.66
Free Delivery

RIDGID 10358 Model 14 RapidGrip Heavy-Duty Pipe Wrench, 14-inch Pipe Wrench

In stock
£86.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Ridgid Heavy-Duty RapidGrip Wrench 350mm (14in)
£88.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 10358 Model 14 RapidGrip Heavy-Duty Pipe Wrench, 14-inch Pipe Wrench

Cheapest offer

RIDGID pipe wrench features unique, spring-loaded jaws that deliver quick one-handed operation and fast ratcheting action Unique combination heel/hook jaw design aggressively bites the work piece and ensures a secure grip while the thumb trigger aids setup and removal 14-inch (350 mm) RIDGID pipe wrench has a 2-inch (50 mm) jaw opening and 1-1/2-inch (40 mm) fittings capacity Heavy duty pipe wrench weighs only 3 lbs. for easy toolbox transport and features a unique red handle that's easy to locate RIDGID covers its products with a lifetime warranty against defects in material or workmanship for the life of the tool
£74.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk