Ridgid Aluminium Rapidgrip Wrench 450mm (18In)

RIDGID 12698 Aluminium RapidGrip Wrench 450mm 18in Capacity 80mm

Ridgid Aluminium Rapidgrip Wrench 450mm (18In)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£141.50
Free Delivery

Ridgid 12698 Aluminium Rapidgrip® Wrench 450Mm (18In)

3-5 working days
£149.80
Free Delivery

Ridgid Rapid Grip Aluminium Pipe Wrench 450mm

1-3 days
£151.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ridgid Rapid Grip Aluminium Pipe Wrench

Unknown
£151.95
Delivery from £5.95

RIDGID 12698 Aluminium RapidGrip® Wrench 450mm (18in)

Unknown
£152.26

RIDGID 12698 Aluminium RapidGrip Wrench 450mm 18in Capacity 80mm

1-2 days
£154.67
Free Delivery

RIDGID Aluminium RapidGrip® Wrench 450mm (18in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.44
Free Delivery

RIDGID 12698 Aluminium RapidGrip® Wrench 450mm (18in) RID12698

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.49
Free Delivery

Ridgid Rapid Grip Aluminium Pipe Wrench 450mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ridgid RID12698 Aluminium RapidGrip Wrench 450mm (18in)
£145.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ridgid Aluminium Rapidgrip Wrench 450mm (18In)

Cheapest offer

The RIDGID Aluminium RapidGrip(r) Wrench has all the great benefits of the heavy-duty RapidGrip(r) wrench but it is 35% lighter than heavy-duty models. It offers quick one-handed operation with a spring-loaded jaw design that provides a rapid ratcheting action. The unique combination heel/hook jaw design bites the workpiece aggressively and ensures a secure grip.The RIDGID Aluminium RapidGrip(r) Wrench Specification: Size: 450mm (18in)Capacity: Pipe: 80mm (3in), Fittings: 65mm (2.1/2in)Weight: 1.9kg.
£141.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)