RIDGID 22168 Model VF-99 V Head High Folding Pipe Stand, 12-inch Pipe Stand,Red

RIDGID 22168 VF-99 V Head Folding Pipe Stand

RIDGID 22168 Model VF-99 V Head High Folding Pipe Stand, 12-inch Pipe Stand,Red

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£190.42
Free Delivery

RIDGID 22168 Model VF-99 V Head High Folding Pipe Stand, 12-inch Pipe Stand,Red

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£190.42
Free Delivery

RIDGID 22168 Model VF-99 V Head High Folding Pipe Stand, 12-inch Pipe Stand,Red

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£190.69
Free Delivery

RIDGID 22168 Model VF-99 V Head High Folding Pipe Stand, 12-inch Pipe Stand,Red

In stock
£196.68
Free Delivery

RIDGID 22168 Model VF-99 V Head High Folding Pipe Stand, 12-inch Pipe Stand,Red

In stock
£199.73
Free Delivery

RIDGID 22168 VF-99 V-Head Folding Pipe Stand 22168

Unknown
£234.65

Ridgid VF99 Adjustable Folding Pipe Stand

Unknown
£235.95
Delivery from £6.95

RIDGID 22168 VF-99 V-Head Folding Pipe Stand 22168 RID22168

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.59
Free Delivery

RIDGID VF-99 V-Head Folding Pipe Stand 22168 RID22168

£256.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RIDGID 22168 Model VF-99 V Head High Folding Pipe Stand, 12-inch Pipe Stand,Red

Cheapest offer

Folding leg design allows for easy transport and requires 70 percent less area to store Locking ring allows for quick vertical height adjustments Designed to retain the V Head to the tube for quick adjustments Maximum weight capacity is 2500 pounds (1134 kg) Pipe stand has a 12-inch (300 mm) pipe capacity and 28-inch to 51-inch (71-132 cm) height adjustment
£190.42
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ridgid VF-99 V-Head Folding Pipe Stand 22168
£275.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery