RIDGID 23498 Model RC-1625 Ratcheting Plastic Pipe and Tubing Cutter, 1/8-inch to 1-5/8-inch Pipe Cutter

RIDGID 23498 RC-1625 Ratchet Cutter

RIDGID 23498 Model RC-1625 Ratcheting Plastic Pipe and Tubing Cutter, 1/8-inch to 1-5/8-inch Pipe Cutter

Cheapest Price
In stock
£65.06
Delivery from £8.04

RIDGID 23498 Model RC-1625 Ratcheting Plastic Pipe and Tubing Cutter, 1/8-inch to 1-5/8-inch Pipe Cutter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.89
Free Delivery

Ridgid Ratchet Plastic Pipe Cutter

Unknown
£95.95
Delivery from £5.95

RIDGID RC-1625 Ratchet Cutter 42mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.49
Free Delivery

Ridgid 23498 Rc-1625 Ratchet Cutter 42mm 23498 Rid23498

1-3 working days
£105.30
Free Delivery

RIDGID 23498 Model RC-1625 Ratcheting Plastic Pipe and Tubing Cutter, 1/8-inch to 1-5/8-inch Pipe Cutter

In stock
£108.47
Free Delivery

RIDGID 23498 RC-1625 Ratchet Cutter 42mm 23498 RID23498

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.43
Free Delivery

RIDGID RC-1625 Ratchet Cutter 42mm 23498 RID23498

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.23
Free Delivery

RIDGID 23498 Model RC-1625 Ratcheting Plastic Pipe and Tubing Cutter, 1/8-inch to 1-5/8-inch Pipe Cutter

In stock
£110.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RIDGID 23498 Model RC-1625 Ratcheting Plastic Pipe and Tubing Cutter, 1/8-inch to 1-5/8-inch Pipe Cutter

Cheapest offer

Designed for cutting plastic (PVC, CPVC, PP, PEX, PE, rubber hose) and multilayer tubing Features an easily replaceable X-CEL quick change blade Burr-less cutting operation provides a square cut with less effort Ergonomic grips on bottom handle spaced at 1/2-inch increments, acting as a quick pipe measuring scale Tubing cutter has a 1/8-inch to 1-5/8-inch (3 mm to 42 mm) outer diameter capacity
£65.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ridgid RC-1625 Ratchet Cutter 42mm 23498
£111.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery