Ridgid 35S Stainless Steel Tubing Cutter 5Mm-35Mm

RIDGID 29963 35S Stainless Steel Tube Cutter

Ridgid 35S Stainless Steel Tubing Cutter 5Mm-35Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£71.38
Free Delivery

Ridgid Adjustable Pipe Cutter for Stainless Steel 5mm - 35mm

1-3 days
£75.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ridgid Adjustable Pipe Cutter for Stainless Steel

Unknown
£75.95
Delivery from £5.95

RIDGID 29963 35S Stainless Steel Tube Cutter 5-35mm Capacity 29963

Unknown
£80.45

Ridgid 29963 35S Stainless Steel Tube Cutter 5-35Mm Capacity 29963

3-5 working days
£82.10
Free Delivery

Ridgid 29963 35S Stainless Steel Tube Cutter 5-35mm Capacity 29963 Rid29963

1-3 working days
£82.79
Free Delivery

RIDGID 29963 35S Stainless Steel Tube Cutter

1-2 days
£83.44
Free Delivery

RIDGID - 35S Stainless Steel Tube Cutter 29963

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.44
GBP 83.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

RIDGID 35S Stainless Steel Tube Cutter 5-35mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tubing Cutter Replacement Wheel 29973/29963 for RIDGID 29963 Model 35S & 29973 Model E635 | Stainless Steel Cutting Blades | Heavy-Duty Pipe Cutter Repair Parts | Precision Fit,Long-Lasting
£25.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ridgid 35S Stainless Steel Tube Cutter 5-35mm Capacity 29963
£87.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tubing Cutter Replacement Wheel 29973/29963 for RIDGID 29963 Model 35S & 29973 Model E635 | Stainless Steel Cutting Blades | Heavy-Duty Pipe Cutter Repair Parts | Precision Fit,Long-Lasting
£25.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ridgid 29973 E635 Cutter Wheel With Bearings (Pack 2)
£39.04
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ridgid 35S Stainless Steel Tubing Cutter 5Mm-35Mm

Cheapest offer

Ridgid 29963 Stainless Steel Tubing Cutter 5mm-35mm The Ridgid 35S has a specially designed wheel for cutting Stainless Steel which contains bearings in the hub. This decreases drag around the tube for a smoother cut. A contoured frame allows for easy alignment while adjusting the cutter to make a clean cut. Features: The 35S has been designed for optimized performance on Stainless Steel tube 6 individual bearings replace traditional rollers The bearings create a smoother cut and allow for increased speed around the tube Ergonomic knob allows for easy adjustments Comes With: Spare wheel located inside the adjusting knob Specification: Model: 35S Catalogue Number: 29963 Cutting Capacity: 5 - 35mm PTDTSADIRRID29963
£71.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com