RIDGID 29983 Model 223S Stainless Steel Pipe Reamer, 1/4-inch to 1-1/4-inch Inner/Outer Reamer, Copper

Ridgid 29983 223S Inner-Outer Reamer 6-40Mm 29983

RIDGID 29983 Model 223S Stainless Steel Pipe Reamer, 1/4-inch to 1-1/4-inch Inner/Outer Reamer, Copper

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.75
Free Delivery

RIDGID 29983 Model 223S Stainless Steel Pipe Reamer, 1/4-inch to 1-1/4-inch Inner/Outer Reamer, Copper

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.40
Free Delivery

RIDGID 29983 Model 223S Stainless Steel Pipe Reamer, 1/4-inch to 1-1/4-inch Inner/Outer Reamer, Copper

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£50.17
Free Delivery

RIDGID 29983 Model 223S Stainless Steel Pipe Reamer, 1/4-inch to 1-1/4-inch Inner/Outer Reamer, Copper

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£51.40
Free Delivery

RIDGID 29983 Model 223S Stainless Steel Pipe Reamer, 1/4-inch to 1-1/4-inch Inner/Outer Reamer, Copper

In stock
£52.37
Free Delivery

RIDGID 29983 Model 223S Stainless Steel Pipe Reamer, 1/4-inch to 1-1/4-inch Inner/Outer Reamer, Copper

In stock
£53.88
Free Delivery

RIDGID 29983 Model 223S Stainless Steel Pipe Reamer, 1/4-inch to 1-1/4-inch Inner/Outer Reamer, Copper

In stock
£54.61
Free Delivery

RIDGID 29983 Model 223S Stainless Steel Pipe Reamer, 1/4-inch to 1-1/4-inch Inner/Outer Reamer, Copper

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.74
Free Delivery

RIDGID 29983 Model 223S 1/4" to 1-1/4" Inner/Outer Copper and Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RIDGID 29983 Model 223S Stainless Steel Pipe Reamer, 1/4-inch to 1-1/4-inch Inner/Outer Reamer, Copper

Cheapest offer

Ideal for reaming on stainless steel and copper tubing 45 cutting edges on the interior cone allow for fast, clean inner reaming and outer deburring and beveling of tubes Hardened steel construction for maximum durability; dual inch and metric measurement bar for ease of use Pipe reamer has a 1/4-inch to 1-1/4-inch (6 mm to 36 mm) outside diameter capacity RIDGID covers its products with a lifetime warranty against defects in material or workmanship for the life of the tool 36 cutting edges For Copper, Steel, Aluminium and Stainless Tubing Integrated measuring tool Hardened steel construction 6-36mm capacity
£48.75
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

RIDGID 29993 227S Inner-Outer Reamer 12-54mm 29993
£157.10
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)