Ridgid 31000 Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 150Mm (6In)

RIDGID 31000 Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 150mm 6in Capacity 20mm

Ridgid 31000 Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.83
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31000 6-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 6-inch Plumbing Wrench,Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.81
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31000 6-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 6-inch Plumbing Wrench,Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.81
Free Delivery

Ridgid 31000 Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 150mm (6In) Rid31000

1-3 working days
£40.91
Delivery from £6.00

RIDGID 31000 6-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 6-inch Plumbing Wrench,Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.95
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31000 Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 150mm 6in Capacity 20mm

1-2 days
£42.42
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31000 Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 150mm (6in)

Unknown
£42.43

RIDGID 31000 6-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 6-inch Plumbing Wrench,Red

In stock
£42.81
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31000 6-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 6-inch Plumbing Wrench,Red

In stock
£42.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

RIDGID - Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 150mm (6in) 31000
£49.49
GBP 49.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ridgid Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 150mm (6in)
£46.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pipe Wrench, Cast Iron, 6-In., .75-In. Jaw Capacity - 31000
£50.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ridgid 31000 Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest offer

The RIDGID Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench has a sturdy cast-iron housing and I-beam handle with full floating forged hook jaw featuring self cleaning threads with replaceable hook and heel jaws.RIDGID Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench Size: 150mm (6in)Capacity: 20mm (3/4in)Weight: 0.2kgPTDRID31000
£38.83
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com