RIDGID 31005 8-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 8-Inch Plumbing Wrench

RIDGID 31005 Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 200mm 8in Capacity 25mm

RIDGID 31005 8-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 8-Inch Plumbing Wrench

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.70
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31005 8-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 8-Inch Plumbing Wrench

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.70
Free Delivery

Ridgid Heavy Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 200mm

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ridgid Heavy Duty Straight Pipe Wrench

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

RIDGID 31005 8-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 8-Inch Plumbing Wrench

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.27
Free Delivery

Ridgid 31005 Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 200Mm (8In)

3-5 working days
£53.26
Free Delivery

Ridgid 31005 Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 200mm (8In) Rid31005

1-3 working days
£54.88
Delivery from £6.00

RIDGID 31005 8-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 8-Inch Plumbing Wrench

£54.89
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31005 Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 200mm (8in)

Unknown
£55.28
• 1
• 2

Similar products

RIDGID 31005 8-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 8-Inch Plumbing Wrench
£78.02
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ridgid Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 200mm (8in)
£62.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 31005 8-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 8-Inch Plumbing Wrench

Cheapest offer

Sturdy ductile-iron housing and I-beam handle deliver maximum strength and leverage Features a full floating forged hook jaw that allows for superior gripping and quick adjustments Plumbing wrench has a non-stick adjustment nut and self-cleaning threads with replaceable hook jaw, heel jaw, and spring assembly Heavy-duty RIDGID pipe wrench complies with federal specifications GGG-W65IE, Type ll, Class A 8-inch (200 mm) pipe wrenches are ideal for pipe diameters of 1/4 inch (6 mm) to 3/4 inch (20 mm) with a pipe capacity of up to 1 inch (25 mm)
£46.70
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk