RIDGID 31010 10-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 10-inch Plumbing Wrench,Red

RIDGID 31010 Heavy-Duty Pipe Wrench 250mm 10in

RIDGID 31010 10-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 10-inch Plumbing Wrench,Red

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.70
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31010 10-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 10-inch Plumbing Wrench,Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.01
Free Delivery

Ridgid Straight Pipe Wrench 250mm

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ridgid Straight Pipe Wrench

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

RIDGID 31010 10-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 10-inch Plumbing Wrench,Red

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£52.32
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31010 10-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 10-inch Plumbing Wrench,Red

In stock
£52.77
Free Delivery

RIDGID Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.09
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31010 10-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 10-inch Plumbing Wrench,Red

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£53.14
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31010 10-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 10-inch Plumbing Wrench,Red

In stock
£53.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
RIDGID 31010 10-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 10-inch Plumbing Wrench,Red

Cheapest offer

Sturdy ductile-iron housing and I-beam handle deliver maximum strength and leverage Features a full floating forged hook jaw that allows for superior gripping and quick adjustments Plumbing wrench has a non-stick adjustment nut and self-cleaning threads with replaceable hook jaw, heel jaw, and spring assembly Heavy-duty RIDGID pipe wrench complies with federal specifications GGG-W65IE, Type ll, Class A 10-inch (250 mm) pipe wrenches are ideal for pipe diameters of 1/4 inch (6 mm) to 1 inch (25 mm) with a pipe capacity of up to 1-1/2 inches (40 mm)
£35.70
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ridgid Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 250mm (10in)
£56.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery