RIDGID 31030 24-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 24-inch Plumbing Wrench, Red

RIDGID 31030 Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 600mm 24in Capacity 80mm

RIDGID 31030 24-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 24-inch Plumbing Wrench, Red

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31030 24-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 24-inch Plumbing Wrench, Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£100.03
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31030 24-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 24-inch Plumbing Wrench, Red

In stock
£115.81
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31030 24-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 24-inch Plumbing Wrench, Red

In stock
£121.92
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31030 24-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 24-inch Plumbing Wrench, Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£127.77
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31030 24-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 24-inch Plumbing Wrench, Red

£137.24
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31030 24-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 24-inch Plumbing Wrench, Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£141.06
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31030 Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 24" Sturdy Plumbing Wrench with

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.63
Free Delivery

Ridgid Heavy Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 600mm

1-3 days
£159.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

RIDGID - Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 600mm (24in)
£171.50
GBP 171.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ridgid Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 600mm (24in)
£179.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 31030 24-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 24-inch Plumbing Wrench, Red

Cheapest offer

Sturdy ductile-iron housing and I-beam handle deliver maximum strength and leverage Features a full floating forged hook jaw that allows for superior gripping and quick adjustments Plumbing wrench has a non-stick adjustment nut and self-cleaning threads with replaceable hook jaw, heel jaw, and spring assembly Heavy-duty RIDGID pipe wrench complies with federal specifications GGG-W65IE, Type ll, Class A 24-inch (600 mm) pipe wrenches are ideal for pipe diameters of 1-1/2 inch (40 mm) to 2-1/2 inch (65 mm) with a pipe capacity of up to 3 inches (80 mm)
£99.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk