RIDGID 31115 Model 848 48" Aluminum Straight Pipe Wrench with 6" Pipe Capacity,

RIDGID 31115 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench 1200mm 48in Capacity 150mm

RIDGID 31115 Model 848 48" Aluminum Straight Pipe Wrench with 6" Pipe Capacity,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£506.87
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31115 Model 848 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, 48-inch Plumbing Wrench

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£550.00
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31115 Model 848 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, 48-inch Plumbing Wrench

£550.00
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31115 Model 848 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, 48-inch Plumbing Wrench

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£613.37
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31115 Model 848 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, 48-inch Plumbing Wrench

In stock
£766.79
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31115 Model 848 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, 48-inch Plumbing Wrench

£848.73
Free Delivery
RIDGID 31115 Model 848 48" Aluminum Straight Pipe Wrench with 6" Pipe Capacity,

Cheapest offer

Type: WRENCH / PartNumber: 31115 / UnitType: Count / Size: 48" / Color: Factory / Manufacturer: Ridgid Tool Company / Model: 31115 / UnitValue: 1.00 / PackageQuantity: 1
£506.87
ebay.co.uk