RIDGID 31125 Model 18 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench, 18-inch Plumbing Wrench

RIDGID 31125 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 450mm 18in Capacity 65mm

RIDGID 31125 Model 18 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench, 18-inch Plumbing Wrench

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£152.49
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31125 Model 18 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench, 18-inch Plumbing Wrench

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£152.59
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31125 Model 18 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench, 18-inch Plumbing Wrench

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£157.28
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31125 Model 18 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench, 18-inch Plumbing Wrench

In stock
£158.97
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31125 Model 18 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench, 18-inch Plumbing Wrench

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£159.02
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31125 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 450mm (18in) RID31125

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.66
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31125 31125 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 450mm (18in) RID31125

£179.15
Free Delivery

RIDGID Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 450mm (18in)

£182.63
Free Delivery

Ridgid Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 450mm

1-3 days
£182.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
RIDGID 31125 Model 18 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench, 18-inch Plumbing Wrench

Cheapest offer

Features jaw opening parallel to handle and narrow hook jaw head Offset wrenches provide easy entry into tight spaces and at awkward angles The Aluminium RIDGID offset pipe wrench delivers the durability of comparable heavy-duty offset pipe wrenches but weighs up to 40 percent less Ideal for overhead applications 18-inch (450 mm) pipe wrenches are ideal for pipe diameters of 1 inch (25 mm) to 2 inch (50 mm) with a pipe capacity of up to 2-1/2 inches (65 mm)
£152.49
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ridgid 31125 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 450mm (18in)
£187.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID - Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 450mm (18in) 31125
£209.46
GBP 209.46 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery