RIDGID 31330 Model C-36 Heavy-Duty Chain Wrench, 4-1/2-inch Chain Wrench

RIDGID 31330 C-36 Heavy-Duty Chain Wrench 900mm 36in

Used Offers from

RIDGID 31330 Model C-36 Heavy-Duty Chain Wrench, 4-1/2-inch Chain Wrench

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£472.78
Free Delivery

Ridgid Heavy Duty Chain Wrench 185mm 900mm

1-3 days
£525.95
Delivery from £6.95

Ridgid Heavy Duty Chain Wrench

Unknown
£525.95
Delivery from £6.95

Ridgid 31330 C-36 Heavy-Duty Chain Wrench 900Mm (36In) 31330

3-5 working days
£541.50
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31330 C-36 Heavy-Duty Chain Wrench 900mm 36in

1-2 days
£599.10
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31330 Model C-36 Heavy-Duty Chain Wrench, 4-1/2-inch Chain Wrench

Cheapest offer

Designed with a double jaw for fast, ratchet-like action in either direction Replaceable, tough alloy steel jaws help to extend the life of this RIDGID chain wrench Chain wrenches are ideal for extremely tight work areas where other pipe wrenches won't fit Chain strap wrench has a 4-1/2-inch (110 mm) rated pipe capacity, 7-1/2-inch (185 mm) actual outer diameter capacity and 29-inch chain length RIDGID covers its products with a lifetime warranty against defects in material or workmanship for the life of the tool
£472.78
amazon.co.uk