RIDGID 31370 Model 5P Aluminum Strap Wrench For Plastic, 5 1/2 inch OD Capacity

RIDGID 31370 No.5P Strap Wrench For Plastic 750mm 29.1/4in

RIDGID 31370 Model 5P Aluminum Strap Wrench For Plastic, 5 1/2 inch OD Capacity

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.20
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31370 No.5P Strap Wrench for Plastic 750mm (29.1/4in) 31370

Unknown
£125.09

RIDGID No.5P Strap Wrench for Plastic 750mm (29.1/4in) 31370 RID31370

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.30
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31370 No.5P Strap Wrench for Plastic 750mm (29.1/4in) 31370 RID31370

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.43
Free Delivery

Ridgid Strap Wrench for Plastic Pipe

Unknown
£128.95
Delivery from £5.95

RIDGID No.5P Strap Wrench for Plastic 750mm (29.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.38
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31370 No.5P Strap Wrench for Plastic 750mm (29.1/4in) 31370

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.50
Free Delivery

Ridgid 31370 No.5P Strap Wrench For Plastic 750mm (29.1/4In) 31370 Rid31370

1-3 working days
£139.10
Free Delivery

RIDGID No.5P Strap Wrench For Plastic 750Mm (29.1/4In) 31370 RID31370

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RIDGID 31370 Model 5P Aluminum Strap Wrench For Plastic, 5 1/2 inch OD Capacity

Cheapest offer

Strong, woven nylon polyurethane-coated strap for tight grip Polyurethane-coated strap Dimensions: 18" (450 mm) handle length, 29 1/4" (750 mm) strap length, 1 3/4" (45 mm) strap width, used for plastic 5" (125 mm) pipes and 5 1/2" (135 mm) actual OD Capacity tubes
£119.20
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ridgid No.5P Strap Wrench for Plastic 750mm (29.1/4in) 31370
£138.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID - No.5P Strap Wrench For Plastic 750mm (29.1/4in) 31370
£138.94
GBP 138.94 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery