Ridgid Constant Swing Copper Pipe Cutter 3mm - 35mm

RIDGID 66737 Constant Swing 150L Tube Cutter Copper 35mm Capacity

Ridgid Constant Swing Copper Pipe Cutter 3mm - 35mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ridgid Constant Swing Copper Pipe Cutter

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

RIDGID 66737 Model 150-L Constant Swing Tubing Cutter Extended Length, 1/4-inch to 1-3/8-inch Tube Cutter

In stock
£64.32
Free Delivery

Ridgid Constant Swing 150L Tube Cutter Copper 35mm Capacity 66737

1-3 working days
£64.32
Delivery from £6.00

RIDGID 66737 Model 150-L Constant Swing Tubing Cutter Extended Length, 1/4-inch to 1-3/8-inch Tube Cutter

In stock
£64.83
Free Delivery

RIDGID 66737 Model 150-L Constant Swing Tubing Cutter Extended Length, 1/4-inch to 1-3/8-inch Tube Cutter

In stock
£65.21
Free Delivery

RIDGID 66737 Model 150-L Constant Swing Tubing Cutter Extended Length, 1/4-inch to 1-3/8-inch Tube Cutter

In stock
£68.31
Free Delivery

RIDGID 66737 Model 150-L Constant Swing Tubing Cutter Extended Length, 1/4-inch to 1-3/8-inch Tube Cutter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.42
Free Delivery

RIDGID 66737 Model 150-L Constant Swing Tubing Cutter Extended Length, 1/4-inch to 1-3/8-inch Tube Cutter

In stock
£69.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ridgid Constant Swing Copper Pipe Cutter 3mm - 35mm

Cheapest offer

The RIDGID Constant Swing Tube Cutter is a professional pipe cutting tool designed for plumbers and heating engineers working with copper, brass, and aluminium tubing, as well as thin-wall conduit. Built from high-strength zinc alloy for durability on site, this tube cutter features an enclosed feed screw that eliminates the clogging and jamming issues common with traditional pipe cutters. The grooved rollers enable close-to-flare cuts, whilst the integrated fold-away reamer allows for immediate pipe preparation after cutting, streamlining workflow and reducing the tools you need to carry. The X-CEL Knob design provides faster, easier cutting action with its larger, more ergonomic profile, reducing hand fatigue during repetitive cutting tasks. Tool-free cutter wheel changes are made simple with the X-CEL Wheel Pin's ball detent design, eliminating lost clips and minimising downtime. A spare cutter wheel is conveniently stored in the knob for on-site replacements. This model is fitted w
£55.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)