RIDGID 57018 Model C15/22 mm C-Style Close Quarters Copper Tubing Cutter Capacity, 15-22mm

Ridgid Copper Tube Cutter 57018 C15/22 - C-Style, 15-22 mm Capacity

RIDGID 57018 Model C15/22 mm C-Style Close Quarters Copper Tubing Cutter Capacity, 15-22mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£40.99
Free Delivery

RIDGID 57018 Model C15/22 mm C-Style Close Quarters Copper Tubing Cutter Capacity, 15-22mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

RIDGID 57018 Model C15/22 mm C-Style Close Quarters Copper Tubing Cutter Capacity, 15-22mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.43
Free Delivery

RIDGID 57018 Model C15/22 mm C-Style Close Quarters Copper Tubing Cutter Capacity, 15-22mm

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Ridgid C15/22 C-Style Copper Pipe Cutter

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

RIDGID 57018 Model C15/22 mm C-Style Close Quarters Copper Tubing Cutter Capacity, 15-22mm

In stock
£46.63
Free Delivery

RIDGID 57018 Model C15/22 mm C-Style Close Quarters Copper Tubing Cutter Capacity, 15-22mm

In stock
£47.44
Free Delivery

RIDGID 57018 Model C15/22 mm C-Style Close Quarters Copper Tubing Cutter Capacity, 15-22mm

In stock
£49.17
Free Delivery

Ridgid 57018 C15/22 C-Style Copper Cutter 15 & 22mm Rid57018

1-3 working days
£49.17
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
RIDGID 57018 Model C15/22 mm C-Style Close Quarters Copper Tubing Cutter Capacity, 15-22mm

Cheapest offer

Model C15/22 is the world’s first size dedicated C-Style cutter to cut both 15 and 22 mm copper tubing with the unique ’’quick size change’’ feature Spring loaded cutter wheel provides a constant pressure on pipe providing fast and straight cuts every time RIDGID’s X-CEL Wheel Pin for quick wheel replacement. No tools or disassembly of the housing required Snap-on feature for a quick pipe connection and no size adjustment, saving valuable time Unique screwdriver slots in the Heavy Duty zinc die cast housing provide the extra leverage for making the cut in extreme tight spaces, Weight: 0.54895103238 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ridge Tool Company
£40.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

RIDGID 36942 300 Series 310M Plumbing Bender with 10 mm Tube Size Capacity, Copper Pipe Bender For Bends Up to 180 Degrees
£93.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 36947 300 Series 312M Plumbing Bender with 12 mm Tube Size Capacity, Copper Pipe Bender For Bends Up to 180 Degrees
£134.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 31642 152 Quick Acting Tube Cutter
£132.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
RIDGID 36962 300 Series 310/316M Plumbing Bender with 5/8-inch Tube Size Capacity, Copper Pipe Bender For Bends Up to 180 Degrees
£187.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3Pcs Pipe Cutting Wheel Blades Fit for Ridgid 10 15 15-SI 20 Pipe Cutters Replace 33165, for Cutting Plastic Copper Aluminum Steel Tube
£11.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.28