RIDGID 18691 240 Water Pump Pliers 240mm - 32mm Capacity 18691

Ridgid Water Pump Pliers 18691 Model 240 – 240 mm, 32 mm Capacity

RIDGID 18691 240 Water Pump Pliers 240mm - 32mm Capacity 18691

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.64

RIDGID 18691 Model 240 9 1/2 inch Water Pump Pliers

In stock
£30.28
Free Delivery

RIDGID 18691 Model 240 9 1/2 inch Water Pump Pliers

In stock
£30.29
Free Delivery

Ridgid 18691 240 Water Pump Pliers 240mm - 32mm Capacity 18691 Rid18691

1-3 working days
£30.88
Delivery from £6.00

Ridgid Waterpump Pliers 240mm

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ridgid Waterpump Pliers

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

RIDGID 18691 240 Water Pump Pliers 240mm - 32mm Capacity 18691

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.75
Free Delivery

RIDGID 240 Water Pump Pliers 240mm RID18691

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.05
Free Delivery

RIDGID 18691 Model 240 9 1/2 inch Water Pump Pliers

In stock
£32.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RIDGID 18691 240 Water Pump Pliers 240mm - 32mm Capacity 18691

Cheapest offer

240 Water Pump Pliers 240mm - 32mm Capacity 18691 - RIDGID 18691, The RIDGID Water Pump Pliers are made from extremely durable chrome-vanadium steel and a new jaw design that provides instant grip on pipe so there is no need to continually squeeze both handles.RIDGID 240 Water Pump Plier Length: 240mm (9.1/2in).Capacity: 32mm (1.1/4in).Weight: 0.3kg. RIDGID 18691 240 Water Pump Pliers 240mm - 32mm Capacity 18691
£27.64
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Ridgid 240 Water Pump Pliers 240mm
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 18701 300 Waterpump Plier 300mm - 40mm Capacity
£45.14
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Ridgid Water Pump Pliers Multi Colour (40mm Capacity - 300mm)
£61.77
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Staten Tools 418 Oiler Oil Bucket for Ridgid 10883 300 535 700 12R
£183.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £61.78
RIDGID 80475 734 Tongue & Groove Pliers 254mm - 51mm Capacity
£34.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.57