Riding helmet Uvex Exxential 3

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 working days
£91.29
Delivery from £16.79

uvex exxential III - lightweight unisex riding helmet - individual size adjustment - black mat 59-61 cm

In stock
£121.11
Free Delivery

uvex exxential III - lightweight unisex riding helmet - individual size adjustment - black mat 59-61 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.21
Free Delivery

Uvex Exxential III Riding Hat - Horse Riding Hats - Black - Size: Hat 59cm-61cm

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£129.95
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Uvex KIDDOX Matt Childrens Kids Mini Junior Riding Hat Black/Navy XXXS-S 49-54cm
£57.95
Compare 4 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
uvex Onyxx - Lightweight Riding Helmet for Kids - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Friends II Anthracite Matt - 49-54 cm
£57.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.90
uvex Elexxion - Sturdy Riding Helmet for Men and Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Black Matt-Black Matt - 54-55 cm
£121.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.90
uvex Perfexxion II - Sturdy Riding Helmet for Men and Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Anthracite Matt - 55-58 cm
£248.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riding helmet Uvex Exxential 3

Cheapest offer

Safety and comfort guaranteed for regular or ambitious leisure riding.- High impact resistance: Inner layer made of EPS and outer shell in polycarbonate.- Absolute lightweight: 400 g.- Ergonomic design: Deep cut ideal for long hair.- Optimal ventilation!DETAILS:- UVEX monomatic closure system allowing you to open the helmet with one hand.- Extended back of the helmet providing additional protection.COMPOSITION: Shell: Polycarbonate. Liner: EPS (expanded polystyrene).Straps with UVEX 3D IAS and FAS system, ensuring precise and secure adjustment.Made in Germany. Compliant with CE regulation EN 1384: 2023.
£91.29
1-5 working days
gallop-store.co.uk