Riedel Extreme Cabernet (2 pcs.)

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£35.00
Delivery from £9.95

Riedel Extreme Set Of 2 Cabernet Wine Glasses

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Extreme Cabernet Glass, Set of 2, Clear

In stock
£40.90
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Extreme Cabernet Glass, Set of 2, Clear

In stock
£41.00
20.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Extreme Cabernet Glass, Set of 2, Clear

In stock
£41.90
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Extreme Cabernet Glass, Set of 2, Clear

In stock
£67.81
Delivery from £23.89
Riedel Extreme Cabernet (2 pcs.)

Cheapest offer

Riedel - Extreme Cabernet (2 pcs.) Experience the perfect development of complex red wines with Riedel Extreme Cabernet glasses. These exclusive glasses enhance fruity notes and moderate tannins, offering an exquisite wine experience. Dishwasher-safe.
£35.00
3-7 days
wineandbarrels.co.uk

Similar products

Riedel Extreme Cabernet 4 for 3 Wine Glasses
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nachtmann Vivino Bordeaux Glass | Set of 4 Wine glasses 20.6 Ounce Crystal Clear Glass | White or Red Wine Glass Set with Long Stem | Ideal for Tasting Cabernet, Pinot Noir, Bordeaux | Dishwasher Safe
£42.48
10.62 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.65