RIEDEL Glass Performance Champagne

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.73
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Glass Performance Champagne

In stock
£48.00
24.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Glass Performance Champagne

In stock
£48.00
24.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Glass Performance Champagne

In stock
£48.36
Free Delivery

Riedel Performance Champagne Set Of 2 Glasses

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

RIEDEL Glass Performance Champagne

In stock
£51.16
Free Delivery

Riedel Performance Set Of 2 Champagne Glasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.50
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Glass Performance Champagne

In stock
£54.90
Free Delivery

Riedel Performance Champagne (2 stk.)

3-7 days
£55.00
Delivery from £9.95
• 1
• 2
RIEDEL Glass Performance Champagne

Cheapest offer

The optic impact in the Riedel performance Series adds both a design feature and an astounding effect on wine's aromatics The glass also includes a 'sparkling point' To aid the formation of the champagne bubbles Unlike a flute, the egg-shaped design allows the complex layers to grow and intensify, and the larger rim diameter enables them to be released in a way which is not achieved with a narrow glass This pack contains two glasses Glass size: 3.15Lx3.15Wx9.65H (Inches)
£46.73
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

RIEDEL Riesling Performance Wine Glasses, 4 Pack, Transparent Crystal, Premium Machine Made
£69.40
17.35 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIEDEL Performance Pinot Noir Wine Glass
£49.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel Performance Shiraz Wine Glass
£49.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIEDEL Performance Cabernet/Merlot Wine Glass
£46.73
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel Performance Pinot Noir Glasses 4 for 3
£65.30
16.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery