Riedel O Set Of 2 Champagne Glasses

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

RIEDEL O Champagne Glass Set of 2

In stock
£30.90
15.45 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Riedel O Range Stemless Champagne Flutes (Set of 2)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.90
Free Delivery
Riedel O Set Of 2 Champagne Glasses

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9006206522538 / Material: Glass / MPN: 041428 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1728814524 / Item Length: 20 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Fit: Regular / Brand: RIEDEL / Type: Champagne Glasses / EAN: 9006206522538 / GTIN: 9006206522538 / Item Height: 8.3 cm / Model: 041428 / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Service For: 2 / Glassware Type: Champagne Glass / Item Weight: 231 g / Item Width: 17.1 cm
£29.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

RIEDEL O Riesling/Sauvignon Blanc Set of 2
£30.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel Crystal O Range Stemless Champagne Flutes - Set of 2
£27.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
RIEDEL O Cabernet/Merlot & Viognier/Chardonnay Wine Glass Eight Piece Set
£63.74
7.97 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel Happy O Wine Tumblers, Set of 4
£51.11
12.78 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery