Riedel Performance Riesling Set Of 2 Wine Glasses

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

RIEDEL Performance Riesling White Wine Glasses Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.11
25.56 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Riedel Performance Set of 2 Riesling Wine Glasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.50
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Performance Riesling White Wine Glasses Pair

In stock
£54.90
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Performance Riesling White Wine Glasses Pair

In stock
£54.90
Free Delivery

Riedel Performance Riesling (2 stk.)

3-7 days
£55.00
Delivery from £9.95
Riedel Performance Riesling Set Of 2 Wine Glasses

Cheapest offer

This set of 2 Riedel Performance Riesling crystal Wine glasses are perfect for enjoying Sauvignon blanc, Riesling and Grüner Veltliner.The shape of the glass bowl supports the character and aroma of each wine, capturing the flavour perfectly.Ideal for dinner for two and a light evening drink.The set of 2 Riesling crystal glasses are dishwasher safe and also make the perfect special gift for friends and family.Each of the glasses have a capacity of 623ml.
£50.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

RIEDEL Performance Riesling
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel 4884/15 D Fatto A Mano Performance Riesling Wine Glass, 21 oz, Clear
£68.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel Superleggero Riesling Wine Glass
£44.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00