RIEDEL Red Wine Glass Set of 2 For New World Red Wines Like Shiraz 650ml Crystal Glass RIEDEL Veritas 6449/30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.99
23.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Riedel Veritas Set of 2 New World Shiraz Wine Glasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Riedel Veritas New World Shiraz (Pair)

1-2 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Riedel Veritas New World Shiraz Wine Glass Twin Pack

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Riedel Veritas Set of 2 New World Shiraz Wine Glasses

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.50
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Red Wine Glass Set of 2 For New World Red Wines Like Shiraz 650ml Crystal Glass RIEDEL Veritas 6449/30

In stock
£54.90
Free Delivery

Riedel Veritas New World Shiraz Glass (Set of 2) - 6449/30

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.90
Free Delivery

Riedel Veritas New World Shiraz (2 stk.)

3-7 days
£55.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Riedel Ouverture Red Wine Glasses (Set of 2)
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel Cabernet Sauvignon 2-pack Clear
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Riedel Cornetto Confetti Red Decanter
£142.00
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Riedel Veritas Riesling / Zinfandel Red or White Wine Glasses Set of 4 (2 x 6449/15)
£67.39
16.85 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel Wine Friendly Riedel 002 Pack of Four Red Wine Glasses
£41.37
10.34 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIEDEL Red Wine Glass Set of 2 For New World Red Wines Like Shiraz 650ml Crystal Glass RIEDEL Veritas 6449/30

Cheapest offer

Dimensions: height 24.6 cm Colour: clear Category: drinking and wine glasses Designer: Riedel Material: glass
£46.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk